To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 15,170
Visits Yesterday: 20,725













































+1 vote
100 views
in Daily Life by (6,910 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yes. But only after polishing off 17 slices of cake.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,786,371 points)
+2

Served to them by Eunuchs to remove the after taste 

+2 votes

Are you for real?


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,840,090 points)
+3 votes

If that seems to be the case, perhaps they're fed up with moronic questions, shitty attitudes from men, and feeling they're getting the short end of the stick. Which applies to you, based on your query. 

by (220 points)
+3 votes

I always say, "There are no dumb questions.  Only dumb people asking questions makes others THINK they are dumb questions."

Make of it what you will.

by (692,830 points)
+2 votes
Are incel men with tiny pencil-dicks more likely to be threatened by feminists? Why?
by (2,257,630 points)
+1 vote

IN short it depends on the woman in question.  I do not believe body type has anything to do with they whether support or deride Feminism.  Now a number of woman are likely to get pissed off by questions like this. 

Now the fat ones as you described them are likely to be really pissed off. Are some of them feminists, I would think so.  Statistical distribution in any data set would tend to suggest this


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,817,820 points)
+1 vote

Not really. We don't have time as we are too busy shoveling food off the buffet down our yaps.

by (45,830 points)
+1 vote

Id say Im a feminist, and im skinny and populer. So I woudnt say this no.

by (82,140 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...