To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 15,678
Visits Yesterday: 20,725













































+2 votes
32 views

Of course you do.


Life is what you make it.

in Holidays by (3,786,371 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Our President is so loved even people in other countries can't stop mentioning him. Btw, he wins in 2020.

by (45,830 points)
+2 votes

All his cult members are cancelling xmas and celebrating the 14th of June instead. Celebrations include painting themselves orange, caging a brown child and running over and killing a young woman, they get bonus points if the young woman is a jew.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,840,090 points)
+1 vote

No, Trump thinks Christmas celebrates him as a messiah. He’d never try to mess that up! 

by (2,257,630 points)
+1 vote

Shoot, if he had his way he would cancel it altogether. He is the chosen one and actually thinks he is God. I mean he wouldn't want to share anytime with HIM. The trumpsters would be so disappointed to see any flaws in him. They are eating all this up. They probably think that he is worthy to have a book in the Bible. He has them convinced he is the BEST EVER. The first to do anything, compared to ALL the other Presidents. Nothing was ever done before him. Of course he is going to blame someone else for anything negative or bad.. That is how a narcissist behaves. Look it up. He fits it just like it was written about him.

Oh yeah, well he is the one responsible for putting Christ back in Christmas. I guess he could take HIM back out if he wants .

He is so delusional that I am sure he thinks he actually could cancel Christmas. Instead he would set up a day for the trumpsters to worship him. Well they think that way everyday anyway.



I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (427,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...