Seasons Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

If a guy asks 1 girl for money !! More than likey he asks all girls for cash correct bc he a low life freeloader! Guess that how some guys do it am I right?

in Daily Life by (13,500 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Caffeine addicts are the worst. Never give them money, it all goes on drugs.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,972,481 points)
0

I know where it goes drug addicts are the worse they are abusers and manipulate 

+1 vote

It’s not only guys who do that. There are plenty of female freeloaders out there too.  Some people just suck. 

ago by (2,218,760 points)
0

Yeah but it’s crappy when he says you can’t talk or hang if I don’t get money anymore and constantly asking for cash!!

+1

Why would you possibly WANT to talk or hang with someone like that, regardless of their gender?  

+1

No clue I shouldn’t seems like he only cares about himself ! And his own needs seems selfish of him!!! 

+1

I agree. Avoid him - anyone who doesn’t bring positivity into your life, isn’t worth keeping in your life! 

+1

Yep and thanks!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...