To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 1,469
Visits Yesterday: 15,803













































+2 votes
48 views

It's a slow day for questions.


Life is what you make it.

in Just For Fun by (3,776,391 points)

7 Answers

+3 votes

A swift kick to the testicles always curbs that behaviour. Or I'd just ask for 1m in hush money. It really would depend on my mood at the time 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,829,080 points)
+2 votes

I would let him have her.  Although I would miss the ball of fur sitting on my chest and purring, if the orange moron wanted a cat tnat bad, he can have her.  Maybe she will scratch him and he wi!l die from cat scratch fever. 


by (1,389,210 points)
+2 votes

Rip his arm out of its socket and beat him with it, then shove it up his fat orange ass. 

by (2,251,170 points)
+1

ha ha

+1 vote

My cat has been a memory for many years.  If she was still alive I would get the disinfectant and out.  That would be a funny sight.  She was a 12 lbs Burmese who seemed gentle as the day is long.  When my German Shepard refused to mess with her, you knew who the Bad-Ass was


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,816,760 points)
+3 votes

That would he his problem; that cat is VICIOUS!

by (691,330 points)
+2 votes

He would be scratched and clawed all over;  it would set his hair on right. I've two cats, and I'd make sure he gets the wild one. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (885,310 points)
+2 votes

The last guy that gave my crack a pat, ended up with broken ribs! Guess he wasn’t expecting a round house kick?

I worked in a warehouse where some guys tried to take it a bit too far!


The Leftists have left us!

by (712,040 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...