To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 229
Visits Yesterday: 15,803













































+2 votes
26 views

Congrats on your win.


Life is what you make it.

in Shopping by (3,776,391 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I want the dishwasher.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,829,080 points)
0

You could get him, the Gardner, butler and masseuse!

+2 votes

I would get the tiny stuffed animal that is given away as the "participation" prize.

by (691,330 points)
+1 vote

Whoo hoo! I’ll take a home remodel! New flooring, bathroom and room additions downstairs and money left over!


The Leftists have left us!

by (712,040 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...