To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 25,655
Visits Yesterday: 31,372













































+2 votes
25 views

What did you find so funny?



For me it was Llafsroh! Wake and Bake News!

in Just For Fun by (748,640 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Greenwind. Funniest guy ever.

by (3,874,741 points)
+1 vote

Lots of people. I just cant remember their screen names.

There was a girl from Canada who's sarcasm was 2nd to none. 

I think Stanorocks was the guy who made me lol everytime.

Berries from OZ, she comes here sometimes.

And others, some are here and I laugh often.

by (2,921,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...