To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 593
Visits Yesterday: 41,092













































+1 vote
14 views

WTF? No coffee in the morning.

in Daily Life by (2,928,780 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Good luck. I'm not a big fan myself.

by (3,884,471 points)
+1 vote

You can do it!  Any Scot could do it!

by (747,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...