To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 45,171
Visits Yesterday: 43,677













































+5 votes
180 views

Wishing you ALL a peaceful and contented time during the holiday season:

Merry Christmas

Happy Hanukkah

Enjoy Kwanzaa

and...

Festivus for the RestOfUs

Happy New Year, too!

I'm wishing, hoping and praying for all to find healing, contentment, joy, quiet happiness, success, resolve, confidence, and a sense of well-being!  Select those you want... ;-)

Media

in Holidays by (758,420 points)

9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Thank you.  I take one from column A and two from column B.  Lol.

Merry Christmas, or whatever, to you and Mrs. Media.


by (1,461,710 points)
+2 votes

Many thanks Media. Have a good one.

by (3,905,591 points)
+2

Happy Holidays,Blue!

+2

Thanks Lady. Have fun!

+2 votes

Thank you Media,, and Merry Christmas to you and yours 

by (2,947,170 points)
+2

I wish you a blessed Christmas Belle!

You certainly deserve it after this year!

Don’t drink to much!

+2 votes

Have yourself a Merry Little Christmas, Media

And a Happy New Year to come!

by (753,450 points)
+1 vote

Merry Christmas, Media. Enjoy these holidays with your loved ones. :) 

   A blessed Christmas and happy holiday to you all, my second family. :) 

by (950,730 points)
+1 vote

Back at you, Media. Enjoy your holidays!!

by (2,359,110 points)
+1 vote

Merry Christmas  to  you and  family  Media .

ENJOY.

Cheers..

by (122,740 points)
+1 vote

Same to you and yours, Media!!!

by (2,359,110 points)
+1 vote

Hoping you and yours have a beautiful New Year.

by
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...