Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 8
Visits Today: 45,444
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+2 votes
201 views

In a quandary, this is a difficult question -

A. Green Eggs and Ham

B.  Are you my mother

The terrorists have asked which do most folks like.  What a better forum than here.  Please vote

in Just For Fun by (2,906,320 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

A. Green Eggs and Ham!

A favorite of Ted Cruz!

by (851,390 points)
+1

The Residents vote in favor of B however!

+1

Do you read harry Potter books? Onlt ones ive read lol

+1

Moore. I have read them all.  Lol.  I have seen all of the movies, at least once.

+1 vote

A tonight

B tomorrow night

by (3,081,470 points)
+1

I hate reading books. I just get bored real easy

+1 vote

I shall go with B   ...but I have not read any of the mentioned.

by
+1 vote

A.you cannot go wrong with green eggs and ham. 

by (1,588,970 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...