Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
7 views
in Intimacy by (4,284,130 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Lol yeah that happens. 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,828,260 points)
+1 vote

Only raccoons do that. Yeah, they compare what has the worst taste!


The Leftists have left us!

by (717,910 points)
+1 vote

Nah, what for?  There's nothing wrong with my taste buds and if it tastes bad it's off to the garbage. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (911,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...