Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
11 views

Harry and Meghan: Boris Johnson 'confident' over future role

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-51102264


Life is what you make it.

in In the News by (4,087,211 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

He rejected Nicola Sturgeon's request for a sect 30 order. No real surprise there though.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,828,260 points)
+1 vote

Oh Goody!

If Big Bird is happy so are we!

Now Queen Mum may make Meghan and Harry Duke and Duchess of Corn Hole!


The Leftists have left us!

by (717,910 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...