To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 4,901
Visits Yesterday: 24,435













































+1 vote
19 views

I heard from my son today, he is really struggling with the smoke in Melbourne. After his bout of pneumonia his chest is still a bit iffy.

Hopefully it'll pass soon.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Diet and Health by (2,886,370 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Get well soon GB's son.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,836,461 points)
+1

Oh yeah ...Blow that desire to the wind.

You NEVE KNOW....HEALING WINDS can help immensely !!!!

0

I stand corrected.

+1 vote

Awww   Australia.

I remember sitting in the waiting room, reaching on the table next to me, looking at some of that beautiful land, while waiting for my physical therapist, who was an Australian.

Those fires are toxic.

I had a  Pneumonia  shot from Walgreens, and woke up the next day with temporary blindness.

What can be done?

Perhaps if your son follows the healing rule, wear a mask when directly exposed to the air.

Then he should Fair stable health.

by
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...