Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
5 views
in Intimacy by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer



No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,712,680 points)
0 votes

Some people are suckers for punishment.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,642,551 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...