Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
32 views

The chartered U.S. government flights land here every day or two, depositing Honduran and Salvadoran asylum seekers from the U.S. border. Many arrive with the same question: "Where are we?" For the first time ever, the United States is shipping asylum seekers who arrive at its border to a “safe third country” to seek refuge there.

in Politics by (4,284,130 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Obama used to dole them out to various states.

Some for you,you and you!


The Leftists have left us!

by (717,910 points)
+1

Well you know, at least he didnt call them rapists and murderers. 

+1 vote

Best administration ever.


Life is what you make it.

by (4,087,211 points)
+1 vote

I could not trust anything this administration said;.  not the present one. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (911,520 points)
+3 votes

Well fancy that tRump breaking international laws, well I never


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,828,240 points)
+2

Just one of his many talents.

+2

Bigly 

+2 votes

Time for the US to tear down the plaque on the Statue of Liberty if we’re no longer welcoming the teeming masses who are “yearning to be free....”

by (2,254,330 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...