To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 14,261
Visits Yesterday: 27,817













































0 votes
11 views
in Just Relax by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I usually use netflix or google a catergory that i am interested in

by (81,200 points)
0 votes

I pop something on and wait until something good comes along. There are so many different things available to about everyone of us.

Personally, I see nothing wrong with doing away with TV for about a century. Any takers?


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (424,630 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...