To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 28,081
Visits Yesterday: 34,907













































0 votes
12 views
in Intimacy by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Oh yes, I am always down for sharing that nitty gritty. 

You don't have the flu or anything do you? :-D 

by (427,710 points)
0 votes

YES

by (82,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...