Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
21 views
in Politics by

4 Answers

+1 vote

We're still not 100% sure about that, the pee pee tape still might surface 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,713,330 points)
+1 vote

Easy. He just opens his mouth.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,644,031 points)
0 votes

How do you know he doesn’t? 

by (2,170,390 points)
+1 vote

Questionable. He is either screwing someone  or getting screwed.

It never stops.


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (425,090 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...