Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
24 views
in Entertainment by (220 points)

5 Answers

0 votes

As if any of us in here knows that homework of yours...

GOOGLE IT!

by
+1 vote

42

by (2,170,490 points)
+1

thanks for your support

+1 vote

You've got to let it all go Neo. Fear, Doubt, Disbelief. Free your mind.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,644,031 points)
+1

There is no spoon.

+1 vote

Is this a math problem or your secret code from your StarWars  decoded ring??


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (425,090 points)
0 votes

It depends on what r is. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (828,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...