To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 456
Visits Yesterday: 46,012













































+1 vote
42 views
in Intimacy by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Visit some place I'd like to see, like Greenland or Alaska, to see the northern lights.  I'd also like to visit Singapore, Japan, or Okinawa.

    Win the lottery! I'd help out family who aren't doing well or have debt. 

by (950,730 points)
+1 vote

Stop you from keep flooding the board. ARGGGGH!!

by (3,905,591 points)
+2

Now Now ...Jealousy shall get you NOWHERE!!!!

0

I like going nowhere.

+1

I kind of thought you did!

 Listing  a well rounded A list of dishes available in a restaurant.

The food available or to be served in a restaurant or at a meal...

...does NOT include CAKE!

+1

Am I supposed to go somewhere?

0

Just do not go to Justine's Fancy Feast....NO CAKE THERE!

0 votes

Have sex until I pass out.  To weak to get it up.  

by (1,461,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...