Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views
in Just Relax by

3 Answers

+1 vote

It's on my To Don't List.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,644,031 points)
+2

" Why put off for tomorrow, something that you can do Today!"

0 votes

Nope I sure haven't. Is it spooktacular??


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (425,090 points)
+1

I would be afraid a Ghost would attach itself to me.

+1

Hah! Heh! Heh! Could be. It very well could be.

0 votes

Nah, those kind of places are best left alone. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (828,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...