Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
14 views
in Just Relax by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I would be delighted to share your doughnut.

You  can eat the hole tho.

TY


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (425,090 points)
+1 vote

I never say no to free food.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,644,031 points)
0 votes

Sounds tempting. But I'll be good. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (828,420 points)
0 votes

I would love a bite of your doughnut.  Jelly filled?

by (1,320,190 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...