To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 26,236
Visits Yesterday: 34,907













































+1 vote
23 views
in Just Relax by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I would be delighted to share your doughnut.

You  can eat the hole tho.

TY

by (427,710 points)
+1 vote

I never say no to free food.

by (3,882,301 points)
0 votes

Sounds tempting. But I'll be good. 

by (933,140 points)
0 votes

I would love a bite of your doughnut.  Jelly filled?

by (1,447,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...