Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
13 views
in Intimacy by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer



The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (828,420 points)
0 votes

I want to go down on you  mmmmmmm  yummy !!!!!!

by (619,350 points)
0 votes

ok TMI. Not unless you want an audience guys.


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (425,090 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...