To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 14,564
Visits Yesterday: 27,817













































+1 vote
16 views
in Love by

2 Answers

+1 vote

Ok. I will go along with what you say for now because I don't know what you are talking about.

I.frequently seem to be left out of the loop. Maybe I don't pay attention to e everything.

DUH...


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (424,630 points)
0 votes

What is TKO?


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (857,000 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...