Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
18 views
in Education by (100 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I'd rather not.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,644,031 points)
+1 vote

Aw. Are we helping you with your homework? Sorry but I can't help you.

You can google it and I am sure it will help you!! Good Luck.  ;-) 


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (425,090 points)
0 votes

Sweetheart, 

   This isn't a tutoring site. The question you ask can easily be found out online, or better yet, YouTube. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (828,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...