To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 22,597
Visits Yesterday: 54,455













































+1 vote
28 views

Cabinet reshuffle: Julian Smith and Andrea Leadsom among early casualties

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-politics-51474171


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,834,711 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's all Brexit now.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,886,150 points)
+1 vote

Interesting news, wonder what is coming next


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,831,480 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...