Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 24,367
Visits Yesterday: 31,082













































+1 vote
31 views

Cabinet reshuffle: Julian Smith and Andrea Leadsom among early casualties

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-politics-51474171

in Politics by (3,948,791 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's all Brexit now.

by (2,983,970 points)
+1 vote

Interesting news, wonder what is coming next

by (2,857,480 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...