To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 15,567
Visits Yesterday: 34,658













































+1 vote
62 views

Goodbye loser.


Life is what you make it.

in Just Relax by (3,836,461 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I dont agree with his politics but he had the backbone to tell Bojo to go forth and multiply 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,886,370 points)
+1

You're supposed to kiss my ass and just agreeeeeee.

+1

I got the memo yesterday but I've been asleep since then.

+1 vote

Definitely a mess right now. I just got the notice on my News Service.  You have my sympathy for the next 5 years


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,831,740 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...