Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
14 views

Goodbye loser.


Life is what you make it.

ago in Just Relax by (3,642,551 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I dont agree with his politics but he had the backbone to tell Bojo to go forth and multiply 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

ago by (2,712,720 points)
+1

You're supposed to kiss my ass and just agreeeeeee.

+1

I got the memo yesterday but I've been asleep since then.

+1 vote

Definitely a mess right now. I just got the notice on my News Service.  You have my sympathy for the next 5 years


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

ago by (2,776,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...