To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 41,567
Visits Yesterday: 40,703













































+3 votes
46 views

Fingers in ears. I can't hear you.

in Politics by (3,904,231 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

La LA LA LA LA La La La LA LA LA LA...

by (757,360 points)
+4 votes

It's not just tRumpski, its Moscow Mitch too. In fact it's the Republicans that are now as a party colluding with Russia. Power corrupts.

by (2,945,680 points)
+3 votes

Not that long ago, I would never have believed our country would ever come to this - that a major political party would commit treason to stay in power. This is not the country I grew up in. Im glad I’m old and don’t have children - the future looks way too fascist. 

by (2,358,250 points)
+2 votes

Yeah yeah. This week Russia is meddling to help Trump and Bernie and Tulsi Gabbard is a Russian agent. Jill Stein too. 

From Hillary’s lips to your ears.

What a fool believes.

When will Hillary make her appearance?


by (752,790 points)
0

Hillary who?  Funny so many conservatives can’t let her go. I guess she made a good boogeyman. 

0

She keeps talking... many are still listening!

Why why why..! ? 

My toy poodle made more sense.Lol!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...