To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 19,479
Visits Yesterday: 38,864













































+3 votes
38 views

He thinks his fans are.

Which is it?



No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Politics by (2,869,620 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Both. The best of two planks.

I like the video of Trump supporters agreeing on quotes from Trump. Problem was the quotes were from Hitler. Yeah really dumb.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,817,091 points)
+2

I'd love to see that if you could find it. Incredible!

+2

I'll have a look and post it here.

+1


+3

Just goes to show how brainwashed they are!!!  Unbelievable.  Anything true is fake news to them, and they support the quotes just because (they think)  he said them. The mentality is simply incredible. 

+1 vote

He knows his fans.  Dumber than rocks.  It isn't really clear that he is very smart, but he has the ability to convince people, some people, that he is a stable genius.  He has convinced 3 women to marry him.  He has convinced three other women that we know of to have sex with him.  Probably dozens more.  He has convinced any number of morons that they should do crime for him.  And millions of deplorables to believe him.  Sounds like hitler to me.

by (1,412,110 points)
+1 vote

Trump is the PT Barnum of politics. He knows “there’s a sucker born every minute.”  All those gullible rubes are out there and he plays directly to them. He’s “dumb like a fox.” 

by (2,280,280 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...