To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,863
Visits Yesterday: 33,848













































+1 vote
25 views

That's a relief.


Life is what you make it.

in Diet and Health by (3,819,511 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Well it'll only be Tories that want to shake his hands so...


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,871,410 points)
+2 votes

It may turn out he is the sourve of the UK infestation


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,821,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...