Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 20,748
Visits Yesterday: 35,762













































+2 votes
116 views

He has advised us, in a recent interview, that a great number of us will lose loved ones before their time due to the Covid-19.

I bet that cu@t has shares in an undertakers or crematorium.

I'm not feeling very comforted oh tousled one.

in Diet and Health by (3,030,510 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Paul Merton is not impressed.

by (4,044,531 points)
+1

Why has he got it?

+1

No.

+1

Oh you mean he wasnt impressed by Bojo. Duh!!

Next time send me a postcard lol

+1

I'm think about Bojo's appearances on HIGNFY.

+1

Got you

+2 votes

But at least he’s not re-homing his dog! 

by (2,455,400 points)
+1

No shes pregnant!!!!

+2 votes

But the UK people can still come to the US. Just in case they want to die on US soil I guess.  You guys at least have healthcare. 

by (1,542,210 points)
+1

I think it's more about Americabs aloud to go to the UK, particularly Scotland and Ireland cause a certain person who shall not be named has golf courses there.

Whodathunkit?


+3

NO.  You think the brainless twit is that shallow and depraved?

Actually, yes he is.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...