To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,520
Visits Yesterday: 28,702













































+2 votes
29 views
in Daily Life by (81,200 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

And you're still going on about it.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,753,440 points)
+1 vote

How are you gonna celebrate the momentous occasion? Could it be ANOTHER custard fight? Oh please say yes! 

by (2,200,030 points)
+1 vote

Really? It only seems like 12 months.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,691,091 points)
+1 vote

Really?  It seems much longer.

Congratulations on your anniversary.

by (1,345,450 points)
+1 vote

I missed out on knowing about the first one, can you tell the story again?

by (879,580 points)
+1 vote

But arent you tired of this? 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (861,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...