To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,012
Visits Yesterday: 26,543













































+2 votes
41 views

The leader of the free world has no clothes...

AGAIN 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Diet and Health by (2,864,540 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

He's tested positive for talking complete shite.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,813,521 points)
+2 votes

GB, he’s been out of his depth since the day he was elected. Anyone who is surprised at his complete and utter failure as a leader, was not paying attention. He is, and has always been, an incompetent, ignorant, unintelligent, self-centered bully. 

by (2,277,520 points)
+1

Well said. !!!

+1 vote

He came into the Whitehouse already deteriorated. And people will still vote for him. Astonishing. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,330 points)
+2 votes

GB I am personally glad he is clothed, I would be sickened to see him Starkers.  Oh...... you were talking in the figurative sense.  Sorry for taking you literally


Download laughing 11


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,821,380 points)
+2

Eeewwww

+2

GB I am with you eeewww

+4

That's an image that is hard to get out of my mind.

Melania gets some respect from me for getting into bed with him naked and not throwing up on him.

Or maybe she does.  There is only the one anchor baby.

+2 votes

Trump is so shallow that if he were standing in a rain drop that has splattered on the concrete, he would be over his head and drowning.

He has been caught telling the truth at least twice, but those were probably by accident.

by (1,410,670 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...