To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 13,733
Visits Yesterday: 28,702













































+2 votes
26 views
in Daily Life by (81,200 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

You're doing a good job.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,691,091 points)
0

Really? How hahaha

+2 votes

So start entertaining.  Video of nude dancing.  Eating custard.  Getting tied up by your sister.  Anything?

by (1,345,630 points)
+2 votes

We oldies need you young whipper-snappers to keep us mentally engaged or we turn into vegetables. Keep it coming! 

by (2,200,030 points)
+1 vote

How are you doing in OZ?  Have they gone under lockdown like the rest of the world


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,795,180 points)
+1 vote

Yeah, give us a good new story or two, would be appreciated.  You working still?

by (879,580 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...