To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 4
Visits Today: 6,664
Visits Yesterday: 15,700













































+1 vote
38 views
thank you 
in Intimacy by (200 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

I'll let you know when I have completed 5 years of medical training.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,695,861 points)
+2 votes

50-50 if you are late take the EPT test


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,797,080 points)
+2 votes

Probably low.  But miracles happen.  It depends on how lucky or unlucky that you are.

Some women fuck all the time and cannot get pregnant, some women get fucked once, have the guy pull out, and get pregnant.

Please be careful.


by (1,347,230 points)
0

Wellone, when the EPT test turned positive we were ecstatic.  The Twins were welcomed, blessed  in our opinion.  Given repetitions of Dr Susses we may have a different opinion.

We wanted to be parents so we may be outliers in your data sets

+1

I have known a number of couples that wanted to get pregnant, for a few of them, it seemed to be impossible.  So much sex that they were wearing things out, nothing.  Doctors tested and found one of them about sterile.  Not quite, but almost.  On the other hand I have known a few who swear that they only got the head in, and only for a second, and she got pregnant.  

Hard to predict.

Congratulations to getting what you wanted.

+1 vote

Is it too late for Plan B?  If not, I suggest you do that.

by (881,410 points)
+1 vote

You come here to ask US if YOU are pregnant?  There are more qualified sources. THey're called "doctors" and "pregnancy test kits."

by (675,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...