To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 20,798
Visits Yesterday: 20,725













































+1 vote
32 views

Theres that Prince Charles fella got Codiv - 19. And what did they do?

Sent him and his germ to Scotland.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in In the News by (2,840,090 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

My lungs are feeling funny.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,786,451 points)
+2

Seriously?

+2

No not really. Good luck in Scotland.

+2 votes

Poor guy.  Spending some sick time up at Balmoral. I suspect the queen would have liked to send him to canada. Lol.

by (1,394,070 points)
+2 votes

Are you going to bring him some chicken soup? 

by (2,258,010 points)
+1 vote

I think he should be forced to eat these for the next 14 days...


by (908,440 points)
+1 vote

For a second there I thought you were inferring an STD to someone named Charley on here.  Charles is definitely down and gets a lucky 14 day reprieve from Camilla.  He has to be happy


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,817,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...