To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 5,906
Visits Yesterday: 15,700













































+1 vote
26 views

We all thought Bojo was his twin but as much as Bojo is as much use as an ashtray on a motorbike, tRump wins the Darwin Award. 

we all knew he was useless but now he is deadly.



No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Daily Life by (2,758,780 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Yep. The dude has lost it. If he ever had it.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,695,861 points)
+2 votes

It has become clear that DJT is the stupidest person on the planet.  The president of Brazil is still in the running.

by (1,347,230 points)
0

Trump’s adult sons are serious dim-bulbs, too. 

+1

True.  Even the trumps think that eric is a dim bulb.  Ivanka is supposed to be the smart one.  Donny jr seems about like his father.  I.e world class stupid.

+2 votes

Thank God!

by (881,410 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...