To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 23,339
Visits Yesterday: 26,543













































+1 vote
60 views

Its extraordinary. 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Daily Life by (2,864,540 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I have one word for you, Aliens.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,813,521 points)
+3 votes

I know that I am being lied to.  Trumpster comes on tv at least once a day and lies about it.  If he says anything factual it is only by accident. 

by (1,410,670 points)
+2 votes

Well, when you have Trump as their Liar in Chief and they actually believe all he says, its no wonder why, and to quote his own words, its amazing.  

   Now he's saying NYC doesnt need 30,000 ventilators. I wonder what he would say if he were afflicted with the virus. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,330 points)
+2

He certainly did a number on folk. Now everything is false news. It's going to cost lives

+2

He wants everyone back at work before Easter and businesses open. Totally crazy, that man. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...