To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 19,425
Visits Yesterday: 21,856













































+1 vote
37 views

They just delivered it to a location the Gov didn't know about.

Good grief, The US is supposed to lead the free world.  We are screwed.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Daily Life by (2,843,430 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

It'll all be sorted by the end of April, Trump said so.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,790,531 points)
+2 votes

It was another crazy performance tonight.  

by (909,200 points)
+3 votes

After he flat out admitted that he won’t give federal aid to states whose governors aren’t “appreciative” of him, he should be hauled off in handcuffs. Blackmail is illegal. Withholding federal aid based on your  personal feelings is illegal. Forcing state governors to suck your dick in order to get help for their citizens in a time of crisis is illegal. How is this man not behind bars??? 

It’s completely assured as of now  that Trump is above the law. Nothing he does- nothing- no matter how illegal or immoral - will matter. We have a king in the WH. 

by (2,261,910 points)
+2

November cannot come soon enough.

+2

Anyone else would have been impeached for that reason alone. 

+2

Move over, John Gotti.  We have a new Teflon Don.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...