To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 9,087
Visits Yesterday: 31,174













































+2 votes
30 views

If you have a basement then leave your home immediately and burn the *ucker down. There is bound to be some sort of portal to hell or a baby stuffed inside the walls. GO NOW.

Choose life.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in House and Home by (2,866,290 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

I am safe.  No basement.  There is a crawl space, which is pretty scary. Lol.

by (1,411,450 points)
+2 votes

I had a basement for years. There was no portal to hell but we did have one to heaven or something like it. We had angels everywhere in the house.

What a blessing for us.

 They protected us and I miss them. I hope they are there for the new kids that bought the house.


I scary movies make you feel like that, STOP WATCHING them.


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (427,710 points)
0

You're dead right about stopping watching them. In this lockdown I need cheery tv.

+1

I can always find something to do .Always! I don't watch that shit anymore. . Why bother? It is all just a pack the same thing. They just change the words around.

The only thing true and horrific is the number of ppl dying. THEY HAVE TO  FIND A WAY.!! And you can bet trump will take credit  for it.

+2 votes

Few homes in Arizona have basements. But the house I grew up in in Chicago had one. When it rained, you’d find centipedes down there as big as a chihuahua! Talk about a portal to hell!! 

by (2,278,700 points)
+2 votes

No, not giving up my basement.  In these parts almost every house has one.  

by (916,590 points)
+2 votes

I live in tornado country so a basement is a must. Mine is a walk out basement so it is quite light inside.

If Satan or a ghost is down there, they can pitch in and do the laundry.


The Leftists have left us!

by (719,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...