Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,907
Visits Yesterday: 25,404













































+4 votes
175 views

Mexico and Canada is the common joke oft repeated in the German & Austrian Press indicates

in In the News by (2,906,320 points)

3 Answers

+4 votes

lol Good one.

by (4,202,431 points)
+3

Blue corrected my grammar, been speaking so much German lately my English is almost going off the tracks

+5 votes

Don’t they say the funniest things are usually true? That’s hilarious, Archerchef!! 

by (2,490,220 points)
+2

My ass fell off.

+3 votes

Good one.  Funny and true.

by (1,589,790 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...