Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 26,396
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































+2 votes
156 views

I hate to say I told you so.

in Just Relax by (4,128,451 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer


by (974,350 points)
+1 vote

JINA cause the Trump zombies have been told to blame China

by (3,060,890 points)
+2 votes

Speaking of wakeforester, where is he?  Over telling the sick, dead and unemployed that he told tem so?

by (1,569,050 points)
+2

Couldn't care less where the idiot is to be honest.

+2

Aww Wakey baby, I hope he hasnt got the virus. 

+2 votes

Trump’s next batch of hats will say: IDGASAY 

“I don’t give a shit about you.”

by (2,478,850 points)
+2 votes

Make America Grieve Again 

by (10,530 points)
+1 vote

TRUMP:


The Really Unadulterated Malfeasance Pimp.

by (113,970 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...