Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,393
Visits Yesterday: 25,404













































+2 votes
82 views

And the Devil is skating to work, avoiding public transport obviously.

in Daily Life by (4,202,431 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I actually posted about that on FB. I wondered if the usually fit joggers were raging cause all these fattys are slowing them down on their unlimited excercise 

by (3,084,140 points)
+1

Dopamine addicts are the worst. Don't give them any money, it all goes on fitness.

+1 vote

You should exercise at home. It's basically a need for everyone to get health and fit. Just be calm and do some yoga, meditation also this will also help you out with a good results and your popping for unlimited exercise will have a good stay.

by (1,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...