To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,229
Visits Yesterday: 54,455













































+1 vote
33 views

Phew, thank goodness for that cause all those PhD scientists have said itll be around until at least next summer.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Entertainment by (2,886,150 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

The dude should go on Who wants to be a millionaire with Tarrant. Is that your final answer.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,834,661 points)
+2

Except he couldn't phone a friend

+1

lol Right. Shame about that.

+2 votes

I heard that too.  He gets all of his smarts from his father.  We can be grateful that such astute, intelligent people are running this government. Without them telling us, we might not know when day was and when night was.

It is such a shame and waste of money that some people study a subject, get a Phd on the subject, become a respected authority on the subject, when all they had to do was look up trumpskies ass and pull out what they needed.

by (1,422,410 points)
+1 vote

At least when Eric and Don Jr are talking, they’re not killing endangered animals for fun. Let ‘em both continue to yap away and make assholes out of themselves. 

by (2,296,740 points)
+1 vote

And yet our “experts” have opined:

You don’t need a mask! It doesn’t stop the virus.

2.2 million people in the US wiI’ll die in the 1st wave.

And the latest is... The virus isn’t as communicable on surfaces as they thought!

By those standards Trump and son could be epidemiologists! Lol!


The Leftists have left us!

by (735,540 points)
0

Aww bless. Do you know the difference between my post and yours? Everyone has seen the source of mine and you just write random stuff.

My source for this post is fox and friends Judge Jeanine interview with Eric  Trump. 

Out of the horses mouth so to speak. 

Now I dont claim to be an expert, I was just a social worker,  I can't speak for a career shop girl, they may have as much qualifications as a PhD scientist. But I suspect not.

 


[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...