To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,668
Visits Yesterday: 21,856













































+1 vote
17 views

That's given me a strange feeling of satisfaction. I know he is a crook and I know he broke the law but I feel he was part of the Trump firm and got fed to the wolves 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in In the News by (2,843,230 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's tough at the top.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,790,331 points)
+1 vote

He is serving his time at home now due to the threat of Covid-19 in U.S. prisons.

He has been spending 23 hours and 45 minutes per day in solitary confinement due to the Covid-19 fears.

by (694,090 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...