To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 18,077
Visits Yesterday: 21,856













































+1 vote
19 views

For the common folks what kind of  knickers do you prefer?


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Daily Life by (2,843,230 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Boxers these days.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,790,351 points)
+1 vote

Boyshorts, hipsters or thongs depending on what  else I'm wearing for the day. 

by (677,190 points)
+1 vote

Under-pants!

by (909,200 points)
+1 vote

Boxer brief.  It is sort of a form fitting boxer.  No chafing.  Lol.

by (1,395,910 points)
+1 vote

Tighty-whities


::shrug::


What can I say?  LOL

by (694,090 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...