To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 4
Visits Today: 19,128
Visits Yesterday: 21,856













































+1 vote
12 views

I think it'll be very successful with the pink poodle crowd 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Business by (2,843,430 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Should go well with the OVERblouse for dogs.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,790,531 points)
+1

Very clever 

+2 votes

Think you got beat too it...


by (909,200 points)
+1 vote

Lol!!!  I can imagine mine trying to bite his off..


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (888,670 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...