To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,637
Visits Yesterday: 21,856













































+2 votes
56 views

That's exactly what he was impeached for and now because his side are two weak to stand up to him he thinks he can do anything to anyone.

The process of making America a dictatorship is complete. Another 4 years and it will be a failed state.

Well done reality T.V.fans, time you switched off and looked around you 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

in Politics by (2,843,230 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

His excuse is the possibility of voter fraud. Problem is that's very rare with absentee votes, especially in the states we are talking about.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,790,331 points)
+1 vote

My state has been doing mail voting for decades and I myself have done it for years. It keeps me from having to take time off work to vote. The GOP keeps winning elections in Arizona, so if there’s any fraud going on, it’s being perpetrated by Republicans, not Democrats. 

by (2,261,720 points)
+1 vote

  I dont think he can rule the governor's of those states and tell them what to do or how to run their state. If he takes away any finances that shows what a moron he can be.  And he should know about dishonesty now, shouldn't he? He's a pro at it. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (888,670 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...